Grandville Varsity Hockey

Grandville Varsity Hockey First Game

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
12
Losses
14
Ties
0
Views: 369230
Upcoming Events:
April 2020
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

Goals

Assists

Points

Saves

Game Winning Goals

Power Play Goals

Power Play Assists


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerGAPtsPenPIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGGAGAASavesSAGSPG
Brendan Bourne 98170000002200000
Jonathan Dubbink 611170000001600000
Caden Fisher 0220000002400000
Drew Harrington 0330000002400000
Brendan Hunt 0000000002400000
Josiah Lambers 76130000002400000
Noah Lovely 0000000002300000
Jackson Moleski 3250000002200000
Brayden Moll 0110000002200000
Andrew Pohlmann 3580000002400000
Easton Pratt 0000000002400000
Holden Pratt 29110000001800000
Wilson Pratt 2680000002400000
Gavin Rozema 104140000002200000
Sam Rozema 1340000002400000
Jeremy Ruys 000000000100000
Gunnar Suidinski 134000000800000
Matt Turcotte 4150000002400000
Andrew Uturo 128200000002400000
Evan Willman 2130000002200000
Page 1