Grandville Varsity Hockey

Grandville Varsity Hockey First Game

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
10
Losses
5
Ties
0
Views: 350612


Leaderboard

Goals

Assists

Points

Saves

Game Winning Goals

Power Play Goals

Power Play Assists


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerGAPtsPenPIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGGAGAASavesSAGSPG
Brendan Bourne 4590000001100000
Jonathan Dubbink 410140000001300000
Caden Fisher 0220000001300000
Drew Harrington 0220000001300000
Brendan Hunt 0000000001300000
Josiah Lambers 65110000001300000
Noah Lovely 0000000001200000
Jackson Moleski 3030000001300000
Brayden Moll 0000000001100000
Andrew Pohlmann 0440000001300000
Easton Pratt 0000000001300000
Holden Pratt 1890000001300000
Wilson Pratt 1560000001300000
Gavin Rozema 92110000001100000
Sam Rozema 1230000001300000
Jeremy Ruys 000000000000000
Gunnar Suidinski 112000000200000
Matt Turcotte 2020000001300000
Andrew Uturo 95140000001300000
Evan Willman 1120000001100000
Page 1