Grandville Varsity Hockey

Grandville Varsity Hockey First Game

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
12
Losses
12
Ties
0
Views: 359265
Upcoming Events:
February 2020


Leaderboard

Goals

Assists

Points

Saves

Game Winning Goals

Power Play Goals

Power Play Assists


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerGAPtsPenPIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGGAGAASavesSAGSPG
Brendan Bourne 96150000002000000
Jonathan Dubbink 511160000001500000
Caden Fisher 0220000002200000
Drew Harrington 0330000002200000
Brendan Hunt 0000000002200000
Josiah Lambers 76130000002200000
Noah Lovely 0000000002100000
Jackson Moleski 3250000002000000
Brayden Moll 0110000002000000
Andrew Pohlmann 0550000002200000
Easton Pratt 0000000002200000
Holden Pratt 29110000001800000
Wilson Pratt 2570000002200000
Gavin Rozema 93120000002000000
Sam Rozema 1230000002200000
Jeremy Ruys 000000000100000
Gunnar Suidinski 134000000600000
Matt Turcotte 4150000002200000
Andrew Uturo 126180000002200000
Evan Willman 2130000002000000
Page 1