Grandville Varsity Hockey

Countdown to next game

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
4
Losses
15
Ties
0
Views: 281439
Upcoming Events:
February 2019


Leaderboard

Goals

Assists

Points

Saves

Game Winning Goals

Power Play Goals

Power Play Assists


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerGAPtsPenPIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGGAGAASavesSAGSPG
David Besaw 213240000900000
Brendan Bourne 347000000900000
Matt Denhartigh 28100000001100000
Caden Fisher 0000000001100000
Alec Kowalski 0880000001100000
Tyce Lindhout 47111200001100000
Noah Lovely 0000000001000000
Jackson Moleski 3030000001000000
Holden Pratt 314000000700000
Wilson Pratt 0111200001100000
Gavin Rozema 83111200001100000
Sam Rozema 000000000800000
Trevor Ruys 1230000001100000
Brandon Turcotte 59140000001100000
Andrew Uturo 7512000000900000
Evan Willman 0110000001000000
Page 1