Grandville Varsity Hockey

Countdown to next game

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
3
Losses
13
Ties
0
Views: 273539


Leaderboard

Goals

Assists

Points

Saves

Game Winning Goals

Power Play Goals

Power Play Assists


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerGAPtsPenPIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGGAGAASavesSAGSPG
David Besaw 213240000900000
Brendan Bourne 134000000600000
Matt Denhartigh 358000000900000
Caden Fisher 011000000900000
Alec Kowalski 055000000900000
Tyce Lindhout 459120000900000
Noah Lovely 000000000800000
Jackson Moleski 202000000800000
Holden Pratt 011000000400000
Wilson Pratt 011120000900000
Gavin Rozema 729120000900000
Sam Rozema 000000000900000
Trevor Ruys 123000000900000
Brandon Turcotte 5611000000900000
Andrew Uturo 437000000800000
Evan Willman 022000000800000
Page 1