Grandville Varsity Hockey

Summer Kick-off Meeting

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
Losses
Ties
Views: 298620
Upcoming Events:
May 2019
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

Goals

Assists

Points

Saves

Game Winning Goals

Power Play Goals

Power Play Assists


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerGAPtsPenPIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGGAGAASavesSAGSPG
David Besaw 2242400001400000
Brendan Bourne 38110000001400000
Matt Denhartigh 512170000001600000
Caden Fisher 0000000001600000
Alec Kowalski 012120000001600000
Tyce Lindhout 711181200001600000
Noah Lovely 0000000001500000
Jackson Moleski 5160000001500000
Holden Pratt 5270000001200000
Wilson Pratt 0111200001600000
Gavin Rozema 104141200001600000
Sam Rozema 0330000001300000
Trevor Ruys 1230000001600000
Brandon Turcotte 815230000001600000
Andrew Uturo 117180000001400000
Evan Willman 1120000001500000
Page 1